Menu
  • Churchill At The Ness by Peter Elliott - 20pts Transport Competition - Digital

    Churchill At The Ness by Peter Elliott - 1st 20pts - Transport Competition - Digital

  • Corfe Castle To Swanage Line by John Gomm - 19pts Transport Competition - Digital

    Corfe Castle To Swanage Line by John Gomm - 2nd 19pts - Transport Competition - Digital

  • Frances B by John Gomm - 19pts Transport Competition - Digital

    Frances B by John Gomm - Joint 3rd 19pts - Transport Competition - Digital

  • Body Surfer by David Wilson - 19pts Transport Competition - Digital

    Body Surfer by David Wilson - Joint 3rd 19pts - Transport Competition - Digital

  • Newspaper Man by Kathy Roddy - 20pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - A Group - Digital

    Newspaper Man by Kathy Roddy - 20pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - A Group - Digital

  • Barley by John Gomm - 20pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - A Group - Digital

    Barley by John Gomm - 20pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - A Group - Digital

  • Alone In The Landscape by Alan Gould - 20pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - A Group - Digital

    Alone In The Landscape by Alan Gould - 20pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - A Group - Digital

  • Sussex Morning Mist by Peter Elliott - 20pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - B Group - Digital

    Sussex Morning Mist by Peter Elliott - 20pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - B Group - Digital

  • Time And Eternity by Peter Snare - 19pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - B Group - Digital

    Time And Eternity by Peter Snare - 19pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - B Group - Digital

  • Fallen Rose by Audrey Weekes - 20pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - A Group - Prints

    Fallen Rose by Audrey Weekes - 20pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - A Group - Prints

  • Ghostly Branches by Audrey Weekes - 20pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - A Group - Prints

    Ghostly Branches by Audrey Weekes - 20pts 1st Club Qualifying Competition - A Group - Prints


Refresh this page to ensure that you view the latest updates.
Click on the arrows on the side of the images to view them all. The most recent competitions are first.
Refresh the page for a quick return to the start.

The pictures shown here are all those sent in of the 2018 - 2019 season’s highest scoring digital and print pictures with 20 and 19 points.
For individual trophies, 1st, 2nd and 3rd images will be shown. If scores are given for all images, 19 point pictures will also be shown if they are not included in the first three positions.
New images will be uploaded after each competition.

Please email jpgs of your winning PRINTS to bennie@madeyoulook.co.uk (winning digital images are automatically sent in).